OALES y CDIF

Descargar listado

Administración: Dirección de Promoción y Protección

Dirección: DELGADO 218, CIUDAD

OAL COORDINADOR DOMICILIO TELEFONO FIJO
CAPITAL AB. DANIELA TORRES MONTEVIDEO 578 -CIUDAD 4236994
GODOY CUZ LIC. SERGIO RAMIREZ SARGENTO CABRAL 580 -GCRUZ 4229306
GUAYMALLEN LIC. MARCIA FUENTES ARENALES 791 -GLLEN 4219663
LUJAN AB. MARCELA PASCUAL TRELEW 882 -LUJAN DE CUYO 4984145
MAIPU LIC. CARLA BARONE BELGRANO 135 – MAIPU 4816200
LAS HERAS LIC. ERNESTINA POLIZZI HOSPITAL CARRILLO 4133822
LAVALLE LIC. GABRIELA VILLEGAS BªLOS PUELCHES M -A , C13 – LAVALLE 156655974
TUNUYAN AB. ELIANA AMPUERO DALMAU 369 – ESQ GUEMES – TUNUYAN 02622-424025 / 02622 423505
TUPUNGATO AB. YAMILA URBANI MONSEÑOR FERNANDEZ 125 – TUPUNGATO 02622-488669
SAN CARLOS AB. CRISTIAN ORDOVINI BRUNO VILLEGAS SUR 229 – SAN CARLOS 02622-470218
SAN MARTIN AB. ELISEO SARABIA ADVINVULA MOYANO 185 ESQ.BAUTISTA – SAN M 0263-4426657
RIVADAVIA AB. LILIANA FALCIONI ESPAÑA 69 – RIVADAVIA 155594559
SAN RAFAEL AB. AINHOA MAIZTEGUI LIBERTADOR 257 – SAN RAFAEL 0260-4422243
GENERAL ALVEAR LIC. DAIANA WAIRECZUK BELGRANO 192 -GRAL.ALVEAR 02625-425521
MALARGUE AB. MAYRA MILICEVIC EMILIO CIVIT 791 – MALARGUE 156-647745
LA PAZ LIC. SILVIA LOBOS AV.25 DE MAYO S/N – CIC LAS COLONIAS – LA PAZ 02626-421701
JUNIN AB. PANTONE VIRGINIA SAN MARTIN 71 -JUNIN 0263-4492050 int.147
SANTA ROSA TEC. GISELA SCACCIA JULIO A ROCA 239 – SANTA ROSA 02634-497053

 

DELEGACIONES  DELEGADO DOMIICILIO
ZONA SUR AB. NELSON PELUFO Av.Libertador 257
ZONA SUR AB. VIZCAYA VALERIA Av.Libertador 257
VALLE DE UCO LIC. ANALIA SANTI Dalmao y Guemez 396, Tunuyan
ZONA ESTE TEC. ARNALDO JOFRE Moyano 195 B° Cec , San Martin

 

C.D.I.F. Domicilio Distrito Teléfono
Capital 1 Chile 851 –  (T. Púb: 4202867) Ciudad 4296115
2 Beltrán 315 Ciudad 4236466
Guaymallén 11 Correa Saa 2865 y Sarmiento Belgrano 4451982
20 Bandera de los Andes 7029 R. de la Cruz 4912927
Godoy Cruz 18 Bº Sarmiento M:E; C:7 y 8-S.Arias s/n Pte. Sarmiento 4222666
44 9 y 16 Bº Huarpes II – G. Cruz Las Tortugas 4392979
Maipú 4 J. B Justo 304 – Maipú Gutierrez 4977030
30 Ruta 50 y Don Bosco R. del Medio 4952883
Luján 9 Saenz Peña 626 – ACANYA Luján 4980215
Lavalle 23 Guardia S/N – C.I.C. C. de Araujo
Las Heras 3 Falucho 381 Las Heras 4306784
S. Martín 10 Tucumán 195 San Martín 0263-4422552
14 Congreso de Tucumán y Herraiz 50 Palmira 0263-4463748
15 Moyano 195-2º B. Emp. Comercio San Martín 0263-4420083
24 Calle Belgrano S/N Chapanay 0263-4480103
42 Bº Jazmines M: A – C: 1 Montecaseros 0263-4483211
Junín 22 Santa Teresita s/n Los Barriales
26 Guillermo Morán y J.V.González Phillips 0263-4487028
Rivadavia 8 Colón s/n Rivadavia 0263-4442692
Sta. Rosa 29 Uriburu s/n.VnValle. Las Catitas
Tunuyán 6 25 de Noviembre 523 Tunuyán 02622-422202
17 Sarmiento  360 Tunuyán 02622-424057
19 Rivadavia 56 V. Flores 02622-492375
36 San Juan s/n C. Las Rosas 02622-490054
San Carlos 25 San Martín y Primitivo Sancho San Carlos 02622-451148
31 E. Quiroga 92 La Consulta 02622-471282
32 San Martín s/n (C.I.C) Chilecito 02622-15577243
37 Fray Luis Beltrán 73 Tupungato 02622-489129
Tupungato 45 Loteo Bigoloti – San José Tupungato 02622-15549462
46 C.I.C La Gloria S/N – San José Tupungato
S. Rafael 5 Suipacha 526 S.Rafael 0260-4425786
33 Los Andes s/n Rama Caída 0260-4441463
34 Córdoba y Malvinas Argentinas Real del Padre 02625-491147
38 Uruguay y Buenos Aires Goudge 0260-4492127
39 Houssay 370 – Bº Sardi San Rafael 0260-4435331
General Alvear 12 9 de Julio s/n – Bº S. Carlos – AMAF Gral Alvear 02625-422000
13 Centenario s/n- HNAS BASILIANAS Bowen 02625-480078
27 Rivadavia 22 Alvear Oeste 02625-424562
Malargüe 28 Fray Inalican s/n Ex-Hosp. Malargüe Malargüe 0260-4470006